Directory of Representatives

Also referred to as a congressman or congresswoman, each representative is elected to a two-year term serving the people of a specific congressional district. The number of voting representatives in the House is fixed by law at no more than 435, proportionally representing the population of the 50 states. Currently, there are five delegates representing the District of Columbia, the Virgin Islands, Guam, American Samoa, and the Commonwealth of the Northern Mariana Islands. A resident commissioner represents Puerto Rico. Learn more about representatives at The House Explained.

Alabama
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Carl, Jerry R 1330 LHOB (202) 225-4931
2nd Moore, Barry R 1504 LHOB (202) 225-2901
3rd Rogers, Mike R 2469 RHOB (202) 225-3261
4th Aderholt, Robert R 266 CHOB (202) 225-4876
5th Strong, Dale R 1337 LHOB (202) 225-4801
6th Palmer, Gary R 170 CHOB (202) 225-4921
7th Sewell, Terri D 1035 LHOB (202) 225-2665
Alaska
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Peltola, Mary D 153 CHOB (202) 225-5765
American Samoa
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Delegate Radewagen, Aumua Amata R 2001 RHOB (202) 225-8577
Arizona
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Schweikert, David R 460 CHOB (202) 225-2190
2nd Crane, Elijah R 1229 LHOB (202) 225-3361
3rd Gallego, Ruben D 1114 LHOB (202) 225-4065
4th Stanton, Greg D 207 CHOB (202) 225-9888
5th Biggs, Andy R 252 CHOB (202) 225-2635
6th Ciscomani, Juan R 1429 LHOB (202) 225-2542
7th Grijalva, Raul D 1203 LHOB (202) 225-2435
8th Lesko, Debbie R 1214 LHOB (202) 225-4576
9th Gosar, Paul R 2057 RHOB (202) 225-2315
Arkansas
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Crawford, Eric R 2422 RHOB (202) 225-4076
2nd Hill, J. R 1533 LHOB (202) 225-2506
3rd Womack, Steve R 2412 RHOB (202) 225-4301
4th Westerman, Bruce R 202 CHOB (202) 225-3772
California
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st LaMalfa, Doug R 408 CHOB (202) 225-3076
2nd Huffman, Jared D 2445 RHOB (202) 225-5161
3rd Kiley, Kevin R 1032 LHOB (202) 225-2523
4th Thompson, Mike D 268 CHOB (202) 225-3311
5th McClintock, Tom R 2256 RHOB (202) 225-2511
6th Bera, Ami D 172 CHOB (202) 225-5716
7th Matsui, Doris D 2311 RHOB (202) 225-7163
8th Garamendi, John D 2004 RHOB (202) 225-1880
9th Harder, Josh D 209 CHOB (202) 225-4540
10th DeSaulnier, Mark D 503 CHOB (202) 225-2095
11th Pelosi, Nancy D 1236 LHOB (202) 225-4965
12th Lee, Barbara D 2470 RHOB (202) 225-2661
13th Duarte, John R 1535 LHOB (202) 225-1947
14th Swalwell, Eric D 174 CHOB (202) 225-5065
15th Mullin, Kevin D 1404 LHOB (202) 225-3531
16th Eshoo, Anna D 272 CHOB (202) 225-8104
17th Khanna, Ro D 306 CHOB (202) 225-2631
18th Lofgren, Zoe D 1401 LHOB (202) 225-3072
19th Panetta, Jimmy D 304 CHOB (202) 225-2861
20th McCarthy, Kevin R 2468 RHOB (202) 225-2915
21st Costa, Jim D 2081 RHOB (202) 225-3341
22nd Valadao, David R 2465 RHOB (202) 225-4695
23rd Obernolte, Jay R 1029 LHOB (202) 225-5861
24th Carbajal, Salud D 2331 RHOB (202) 225-3601
25th Ruiz, Raul D 2342 RHOB (202) 225-5330
26th Brownley, Julia D 2262 RHOB (202) 225-5811
27th Garcia, Mike R 144 CHOB (202) 225-1956
28th Chu, Judy D 2423 RHOB (202) 225-5464
29th Cardenas, Tony D 2181 RHOB (202) 225-6131
30th Schiff, Adam D 2309 RHOB (202) 225-4176
31st Napolitano, Grace D 1610 LHOB (202) 225-5256
32nd Sherman, Brad D 2365 RHOB (202) 225-5911
33rd Aguilar, Pete D 108 CHOB (202) 225-3201
34th Gomez, Jimmy D 506 CHOB (202) 225-6235
35th Torres, Norma D 2227 RHOB (202) 225-6161
36th Lieu, Ted D 2454 RHOB (202) 225-3976
37th Kamlager-Dove, Sydney D 1419 LHOB (202) 225-7084
38th Sanchez, Linda D 2428 RHOB (202) 225-6676
39th Takano, Mark D 2078 RHOB (202) 225-2305
40th Kim, Young R 1306 LHOB (202) 225-4111
41st Calvert, Ken R 2205 RHOB (202) 225-1986
42nd Garcia, Robert D 1305 LHOB (202) 225-7924
43rd Waters, Maxine D 2221 RHOB (202) 225-2201
44th Barragan, Nanette D 2312 RHOB (202) 225-8220
45th Steel, Michelle R 1127 LHOB (202) 225-2415
46th Correa, J. D 2301 RHOB (202) 225-2965
47th Porter, Katie D 1233 LHOB (202) 225-5611
48th Issa, Darrell R 2108 RHOB (202) 225-5672
49th Levin, Mike D 2352 RHOB (202) 225-3906
50th Peters, Scott D 1201 LHOB (202) 225-0508
51st Jacobs, Sara D 1314 LHOB (202) 225-2040
52nd Vargas, Juan D 2334 RHOB (202) 225-8045
Colorado
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st DeGette, Diana D 2111 RHOB (202) 225-4431
2nd Neguse, Joe D 2400 RHOB (202) 225-2161
3rd Boebert, Lauren R 1713 LHOB (202) 225-4761
4th Buck, Ken R 2455 RHOB (202) 225-4676
5th Lamborn, Doug R 2371 RHOB (202) 225-4422
6th Crow, Jason D 1323 LHOB (202) 225-7882
7th Pettersen, Brittany D 1230 LHOB (202) 225-2645
8th Caraveo, Yadira D 1024 LHOB (202) 225-5625
Connecticut
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Larson, John D 1501 LHOB (202) 225-2265
2nd Courtney, Joe D 2449 RHOB (202) 225-2076
3rd DeLauro, Rosa D 2413 RHOB (202) 225-3661
4th Himes, James D 2137 RHOB (202) 225-5541
5th Hayes, Jahana D 2458 RHOB (202) 225-4476
Delaware
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Blunt Rochester, Lisa D 1724 LHOB (202) 225-4165
District of Columbia
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Delegate Norton, Eleanor D 2136 RHOB (202) 225-8050
Florida
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Gaetz, Matt R 2021 RHOB (202) 225-4136
2nd Dunn, Neal R 466 CHOB (202) 225-5235
3rd Cammack, Kat R 2421 RHOB (202) 225-5744
4th Bean, Aaron R 1239 LHOB (202) 225-0123
5th Rutherford, John R 1711 LHOB (202) 225-2501
6th Waltz, Michael R 244 CHOB (202) 225-2706
7th Mills, Cory R 1237 LHOB (202) 225-4035
8th Posey, Bill R 2150 RHOB (202) 225-3671
9th Soto, Darren D 2353 RHOB (202) 225-9889
10th Frost, Maxwell D 1224 LHOB (202) 225-2176
11th Webster, Daniel R 2184 RHOB (202) 225-1002
12th Bilirakis, Gus R 2306 RHOB (202) 225-5755
13th Luna, Anna Paulina R 1017 LHOB (202) 225-5961
14th Castor, Kathy D 2052 RHOB (202) 225-3376
15th Lee, Laurel R 1118 LHOB (202) 225-5626
16th Buchanan, Vern R 2110 RHOB (202) 225-5015
17th Steube, W. R 2457 RHOB (202) 225-5792
18th Franklin, C. R 249 CHOB (202) 225-1252
19th Donalds, Byron R 1719 LHOB (202) 225-2536
20th Cherfilus-McCormick, Sheila D 242 CHOB (202) 225-1313
21st Mast, Brian R 2182 RHOB (202) 225-3026
22nd Frankel, Lois D 2305 RHOB (202) 225-9890
23rd Moskowitz, Jared D 1130 LHOB (202) 225-3001
24th Wilson, Frederica D 2080 RHOB (202) 225-4506
25th Wasserman Schultz, Debbie D 270 CHOB (202) 225-7931
26th Diaz-Balart, Mario R 374 CHOB (202) 225-4211
27th Salazar, Maria R 2162 RHOB (202) 225-3931
28th Gimenez, Carlos R 448 CHOB (202) 225-2778
Georgia
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Carter, Earl R 2432 RHOB (202) 225-5831
2nd Bishop, Sanford D 2407 RHOB (202) 225-3631
3rd Ferguson, A. R 2239 RHOB (202) 225-5901
4th Johnson, Henry D 2240 RHOB (202) 225-1605
5th Williams, Nikema D 1406 LHOB (202) 225-3801
6th McCormick, Richard R 1213 LHOB (202) 225-4272
7th McBath, Lucy D 2246 RHOB (202) 225-4501
8th Scott, Austin R 2185 RHOB (202) 225-6531
9th Clyde, Andrew R 445 CHOB (202) 225-9893
10th Collins, Mike R 1223 LHOB (202) 225-4101
11th Loudermilk, Barry R 2133 RHOB (202) 225-2931
12th Allen, Rick R 462 CHOB (202) 225-2823
13th Scott, David D 468 CHOB (202) 225-2939
14th Greene, Marjorie R 403 CHOB (202) 225-5211
Guam
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Delegate Moylan, James R 1628 LHOB (202) 225-1188
Hawaii
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Case, Ed D 2210 RHOB (202) 225-2726
2nd Tokuda, Jill D 1005 LHOB (202) 225-4906
Idaho
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Fulcher, Russ R 1514 LHOB (202) 225-6611
2nd Simpson, Michael R 2084 RHOB (202) 225-5531
Illinois
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Jackson, Jonathan D 1641 LHOB (202) 225-4372
2nd Kelly, Robin D 2329 RHOB (202) 225-0773
3rd Ramirez, Delia D 1523 LHOB (202) 225-5701
4th Garcia, Jesus D 1519 LHOB (202) 225-8203
5th Quigley, Mike D 2083 RHOB (202) 225-4061
6th Casten, Sean D 2440 RHOB (202) 225-4561
7th Davis, Danny D 2159 RHOB (202) 225-5006
8th Krishnamoorthi, Raja D 2367 RHOB (202) 225-3711
9th Schakowsky, Janice D 2408 RHOB (202) 225-2111
10th Schneider, Bradley D 300 CHOB (202) 225-4835
11th Foster, Bill D 2366 RHOB (202) 225-3515
12th Bost, Mike R 352 CHOB (202) 225-5661
13th Budzinski, Nikki D 1009 LHOB (202) 225-2371
14th Underwood, Lauren D 1410 LHOB (202) 225-2976
15th Miller, Mary R 1740 LHOB (202) 225-5271
16th LaHood, Darin R 1424 LHOB (202) 225-6201
17th Sorensen, Eric D 1205 LHOB (202) 225-5905
Indiana
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Mrvan, Frank D 1607 LHOB (202) 225-2461
2nd Yakym, Rudy R 349 CHOB (202) 225-3915
3rd Banks, Jim R 2418 RHOB (202) 225-4436
4th Baird, James R 2303 RHOB (202) 225-5037
5th Spartz, Victoria R 1609 LHOB (202) 225-2276
6th Pence, Greg R 404 CHOB (202) 225-3021
7th Carson, Andre D 2135 RHOB (202) 225-4011
8th Bucshon, Larry R 2313 RHOB (202) 225-4636
9th Houchin, Erin R 1632 LHOB (202) 225-5315
Iowa
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Miller-Meeks, Mariannette R 1034 LHOB (202) 225-6576
2nd Hinson, Ashley R 1717 LHOB (202) 225-2911
3rd Nunn, Zachary R 1232 LHOB (202) 225-5476
4th Feenstra, Randy R 1440 LHOB (202) 225-4426
Kansas
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Mann, Tracey R 344 CHOB (202) 225-2715
2nd LaTurner, Jake R 2441 RHOB (202) 225-6601
3rd Davids, Sharice D 2435 RHOB (202) 225-2865
4th Estes, Ron R 2234 RHOB (202) 225-6216
Kentucky
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Comer, James R 2410 RHOB (202) 225-3115
2nd Guthrie, Brett R 2434 RHOB (202) 225-3501
3rd McGarvey, Morgan D 1527 LHOB (202) 225-5401
4th Massie, Thomas R 2453 RHOB (202) 225-3465
5th Rogers, Harold R 2406 RHOB (202) 225-4601
6th Barr, Andy R 2430 RHOB (202) 225-4706
Louisiana
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Scalise, Steve R 2049 RHOB (202) 225-3015
2nd Carter, Troy D 442 CHOB (202) 225-6636
3rd Higgins, Clay R 572 CHOB (202) 225-2031
4th Johnson, Mike R 568 CHOB (202) 225-2777
5th Letlow, Julia R 142 CHOB (202) 225-8490
6th Graves, Garret R 2402 RHOB (202) 225-3901
Maine
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Pingree, Chellie D 2354 RHOB (202) 225-6116
2nd Golden, Jared D 1710 LHOB (202) 225-6306
Maryland
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Harris, Andy R 1536 LHOB (202) 225-5311
2nd Ruppersberger, C. D 2206 RHOB (202) 225-3061
3rd Sarbanes, John D 2370 RHOB (202) 225-4016
4th Ivey, Glenn D 1529 LHOB (202) 225-8699
5th Hoyer, Steny D 1705 LHOB (202) 225-4131
6th Trone, David D 2404 RHOB (202) 225-2721
7th Mfume, Kweisi D 2263 RHOB (202) 225-4741
8th Raskin, Jamie D 2242 RHOB (202) 225-5341
Massachusetts
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Neal, Richard D 372 CHOB (202) 225-5601
2nd McGovern, James D 370 CHOB (202) 225-6101
3rd Trahan, Lori D 2439 RHOB (202) 225-3411
4th Auchincloss, Jake D 1524 LHOB (202) 225-5931
5th Clark, Katherine D 2368 RHOB (202) 225-2836
6th Moulton, Seth D 1126 LHOB (202) 225-8020
7th Pressley, Ayanna D 402 CHOB (202) 225-5111
8th Lynch, Stephen D 2109 RHOB (202) 225-8273
9th Keating, William D 2351 RHOB (202) 225-3111
Michigan
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Bergman, Jack R 566 CHOB (202) 225-4735
2nd Moolenaar, John R 246 CHOB (202) 225-3561
3rd Scholten, Hillary D 1317 LHOB (202) 225-3831
4th Huizenga, Bill R 2232 RHOB (202) 225-4401
5th Walberg, Tim R 2266 RHOB (202) 225-6276
6th Dingell, Debbie D 102 CHOB (202) 225-4071
7th Slotkin, Elissa D 2245 RHOB (202) 225-4872
8th Kildee, Daniel D 200 CHOB (202) 225-3611
9th McClain, Lisa R 444 CHOB (202) 225-2106
10th James, John R 1319 LHOB (202) 225-4961
11th Stevens, Haley D 2411 RHOB (202) 225-8171
12th Tlaib, Rashida D 2438 RHOB (202) 225-5126
13th Thanedar, Shri D 1039 LHOB (202) 225-5802
Minnesota
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Finstad, Brad R 1605 LHOB (202) 225-2472
2nd Craig, Angie D 2442 RHOB (202) 225-2271
3rd Phillips, Dean D 2452 RHOB (202) 225-2871
4th McCollum, Betty D 2426 RHOB (202) 225-6631
5th Omar, Ilhan D 1730 LHOB (202) 225-4755
6th Emmer, Tom R 464 CHOB (202) 225-2331
7th Fischbach, Michelle R 1004 LHOB (202) 225-2165
8th Stauber, Pete R 145 CHOB (202) 225-6211
Mississippi
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Kelly, Trent R 2243 RHOB (202) 225-4306
2nd Thompson, Bennie D 2466 RHOB (202) 225-5876
3rd Guest, Michael R 450 CHOB (202) 225-5031
4th Ezell, Mike R 443 CHOB (202) 225-5772
Missouri
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Bush, Cori D 2463 RHOB (202) 225-2406
2nd Wagner, Ann R 2350 RHOB (202) 225-1621
3rd Luetkemeyer, Blaine R 2230 RHOB (202) 225-2956
4th Alford, Mark R 1516 LHOB (202) 225-2876
5th Cleaver, Emanuel D 2217 RHOB (202) 225-4535
6th Graves, Sam R 1135 LHOB (202) 225-7041
7th Burlison, Eric R 1108 LHOB (202) 225-6536
8th Smith, Jason R 1011 LHOB (202) 225-4404
Montana
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Zinke, Ryan R 512 CHOB (202) 225-5628
2nd Rosendale, Matthew R 1023 LHOB (202) 225-3211
Nebraska
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Flood, Mike R 343 CHOB (202) 225-4806
2nd Bacon, Don R 2104 RHOB (202) 225-4155
3rd Smith, Adrian R 502 CHOB (202) 225-6435
Nevada
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Titus, Dina D 2464 RHOB (202) 225-5965
2nd Amodei, Mark R 104 CHOB (202) 225-6155
3rd Lee, Susie D 365 CHOB (202) 225-3252
4th Horsford, Steven D 406 CHOB (202) 225-9894
New Hampshire
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Pappas, Chris D 452 CHOB (202) 225-5456
2nd Kuster, Ann D 2201 RHOB (202) 225-5206
New Jersey
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Norcross, Donald D 2427 RHOB (202) 225-6501
2nd Van Drew, Jefferson R 2447 RHOB (202) 225-6572
3rd Kim, Andy D 2444 RHOB (202) 225-4765
4th Smith, Christopher R 2373 RHOB (202) 225-3765
5th Gottheimer, Josh D 203 CHOB (202) 225-4465
6th Pallone, Frank D 2107 RHOB (202) 225-4671
7th Kean, Thomas R 251 CHOB (202) 225-5361
8th Menendez, Robert D 1007 LHOB (202) 225-7919
9th Pascrell, Bill D 2409 RHOB (202) 225-5751
10th Payne, Donald D 106 CHOB (202) 225-3436
11th Sherrill, Mikie D 1427 LHOB (202) 225-5034
12th Watson Coleman, Bonnie D 168 CHOB (202) 225-5801
New Mexico
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Stansbury, Melanie D 1421 LHOB (202) 225-6316
2nd Vasquez, Gabe D 1517 LHOB (202) 225-2365
3rd Leger Fernandez, Teresa D 1510 LHOB (202) 225-6190
New York
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st LaLota, Nick R 1530 LHOB (202) 225-3826
2nd Garbarino, Andrew R 2344 RHOB (202) 225-7896
3rd Santos, George R 1117 LHOB (202) 225-3335
4th D'Esposito, Anthony R 1508 LHOB (202) 225-5516
5th Meeks, Gregory D 2310 RHOB (202) 225-3461
6th Meng, Grace D 2209 RHOB (202) 225-2601
7th Velazquez, Nydia D 2302 RHOB (202) 225-2361
8th Jeffries, Hakeem D 2433 RHOB (202) 225-5936
9th Clarke, Yvette D 2058 RHOB (202) 225-6231
10th Goldman, Daniel D 245 CHOB (202) 225-7944
11th Malliotakis, Nicole R 351 CHOB (202) 225-3371
12th Nadler, Jerrold D 2132 RHOB (202) 225-5635
13th Espaillat, Adriano D 2332 RHOB (202) 225-4365
14th Ocasio-Cortez, Alexandria D 250 CHOB (202) 225-3965
15th Torres, Ritchie D 1414 LHOB (202) 225-4361
16th Bowman, Jamaal D 345 CHOB (202) 225-2464
17th Lawler, Michael R 1013 LHOB (202) 225-6506
18th Ryan, Patrick D 1030 LHOB (202) 225-5614
19th Molinaro, Marcus R 1207 LHOB (202) 225-5441
20th Tonko, Paul D 2369 RHOB (202) 225-5076
21st Stefanik, Elise R 2211 RHOB (202) 225-4611
22nd Williams, Brandon R 1022 LHOB (202) 225-3701
23rd Langworthy, Nicholas R 1630 LHOB (202) 225-3161
24th Tenney, Claudia R 2349 RHOB (202) 225-3665
25th Morelle, Joseph D 570 CHOB (202) 225-3615
26th Higgins, Brian D 2269 RHOB (202) 225-3306
North Carolina
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Davis, Donald D 1123 LHOB (202) 225-3101
2nd Ross, Deborah D 1221 LHOB (202) 225-3032
3rd Murphy, Gregory R 407 CHOB (202) 225-3415
4th Foushee, Valerie D 1716 LHOB (202) 225-1784
5th Foxx, Virginia R 2462 RHOB (202) 225-2071
6th Manning, Kathy D 307 CHOB (202) 225-3065
7th Rouzer, David R 2333 RHOB (202) 225-2731
8th Bishop, Dan R 2459 RHOB (202) 225-1976
9th Hudson, Richard R 2112 RHOB (202) 225-3715
10th McHenry, Patrick R 2134 RHOB (202) 225-2576
11th Edwards, Chuck R 1505 LHOB (202) 225-6401
12th Adams, Alma D 2436 RHOB (202) 225-1510
13th Nickel, Wiley D 1133 LHOB (202) 225-4531
14th Jackson, Jeff D 1318 LHOB (202) 225-5634
North Dakota
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Armstrong, Kelly R 2235 RHOB (202) 225-2611
Northern Mariana Islands
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Delegate Sablan, Gregorio D 2267 RHOB (202) 225-2646
Ohio
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Landsman, Greg D 1432 LHOB (202) 225-2216
2nd Wenstrup, Brad R 2335 RHOB (202) 225-3164
3rd Beatty, Joyce D 2079 RHOB (202) 225-4324
4th Jordan, Jim R 2056 RHOB (202) 225-2676
5th Latta, Robert R 2467 RHOB (202) 225-6405
6th Johnson, Bill R 2082 RHOB (202) 225-5705
7th Miller, Max R 143 CHOB (202) 225-3876
8th Davidson, Warren R 2113 RHOB (202) 225-6205
9th Kaptur, Marcy D 2186 RHOB (202) 225-4146
10th Turner, Michael R 2183 RHOB (202) 225-6465
11th Brown, Shontel D 449 CHOB (202) 225-7032
12th Balderson, Troy R 2429 RHOB (202) 225-5355
13th Sykes, Emilia D 1217 LHOB (202) 225-6265
14th Joyce, David R 2065 RHOB (202) 225-5731
15th Carey, Mike R 1433 LHOB (202) 225-2015
Oklahoma
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Hern, Kevin R 1019 LHOB (202) 225-2211
2nd Brecheen, Josh R 1208 LHOB (202) 225-2701
3rd Lucas, Frank R 2405 RHOB (202) 225-5565
4th Cole, Tom R 2207 RHOB (202) 225-6165
5th Bice, Stephanie R 2437 RHOB (202) 225-2132
Oregon
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Bonamici, Suzanne D 2231 RHOB (202) 225-0855
2nd Bentz, Cliff R 409 CHOB (202) 225-6730
3rd Blumenauer, Earl D 1111 LHOB (202) 225-4811
4th Hoyle, Val D 1620 LHOB (202) 225-6416
5th Chavez-DeRemer, Lori R 1722 LHOB (202) 225-5711
6th Salinas, Andrea D 109 CHOB (202) 225-5643
Pennsylvania
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Fitzpatrick, Brian R 271 CHOB (202) 225-4276
2nd Boyle, Brendan D 1502 LHOB (202) 225-6111
3rd Evans, Dwight D 1105 LHOB (202) 225-4001
4th Dean, Madeleine D 150 CHOB (202) 225-4731
5th Scanlon, Mary D 1227 LHOB (202) 225-2011
6th Houlahan, Chrissy D 1727 LHOB (202) 225-4315
7th Wild, Susan D 1027 LHOB (202) 225-6411
8th Cartwright, Matt D 2102 RHOB (202) 225-5546
9th Meuser, Daniel R 350 CHOB (202) 225-6511
10th Perry, Scott R 2160 RHOB (202) 225-5836
11th Smucker, Lloyd R 302 CHOB (202) 225-2411
12th Lee, Summer D 243 CHOB (202) 225-2135
13th Joyce, John R 152 CHOB (202) 225-2431
14th Reschenthaler, Guy R 342 CHOB (202) 225-2065
15th Thompson, Glenn R 400 CHOB (202) 225-5121
16th Kelly, Mike R 1707 LHOB (202) 225-5406
17th Deluzio, Christopher D 1222 LHOB (202) 225-2301
Puerto Rico
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Resident Commissioner Gonzalez-Colon, Jenniffer R 2338 RHOB (202) 225-2615
Rhode Island
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Cicilline, David D 2233 RHOB (202) 225-4911
2nd Magaziner, Seth D 1218 LHOB (202) 225-2735
South Carolina
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Mace, Nancy R 1728 LHOB (202) 225-3176
2nd Wilson, Joe R 1436 LHOB (202) 225-2452
3rd Duncan, Jeff R 2229 RHOB (202) 225-5301
4th Timmons, William R 267 CHOB (202) 225-6030
5th Norman, Ralph R 569 CHOB (202) 225-5501
6th Clyburn, James D 274 CHOB (202) 225-3315
7th Fry, Russell R 1626 LHOB (202) 225-9895
South Dakota
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Johnson, Dusty R 1714 LHOB (202) 225-2801
Tennessee
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Harshbarger, Diana R 167 CHOB (202) 225-6356
2nd Burchett, Tim R 1122 LHOB (202) 225-5435
3rd Fleischmann, Charles R 2187 RHOB (202) 225-3271
4th DesJarlais, Scott R 2304 RHOB (202) 225-6831
5th Ogles, Andrew R 151 CHOB (202) 225-4311
6th Rose, John R 2238 RHOB (202) 225-4231
7th Green, Mark R 2446 RHOB (202) 225-2811
8th Kustoff, David R 560 CHOB (202) 225-4714
9th Cohen, Steve D 2268 RHOB (202) 225-3265
Texas
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Moran, Nathaniel R 1541 LHOB (202) 225-3035
2nd Crenshaw, Dan R 248 CHOB (202) 225-6565
3rd Self, Keith R 1113 LHOB (202) 225-4201
4th Fallon, Pat R 2416 RHOB (202) 225-6673
5th Gooden, Lance R 2431 RHOB (202) 225-3484
6th Ellzey, Jake R 1721 LHOB (202) 225-2002
7th Fletcher, Lizzie D 346 CHOB (202) 225-2571
8th Luttrell, Morgan R 1320 LHOB (202) 225-4901
9th Green, Al D 2347 RHOB (202) 225-7508
10th McCaul, Michael R 2300 RHOB (202) 225-2401
11th Pfluger, August R 1124 LHOB (202) 225-3605
12th Granger, Kay R 2308 RHOB (202) 225-5071
13th Jackson, Ronny R 446 CHOB (202) 225-3706
14th Weber, Randy R 107 CHOB (202) 225-2831
15th De La Cruz, Monica R 1415 LHOB (202) 225-9901
16th Escobar, Veronica D 2448 RHOB (202) 225-4831
17th Sessions, Pete R 2204 RHOB (202) 225-6105
18th Jackson Lee, Sheila D 2314 RHOB (202) 225-3816
19th Arrington, Jodey R 1107 LHOB (202) 225-4005
20th Castro, Joaquin D 2241 RHOB (202) 225-3236
21st Roy, Chip R 103 CHOB (202) 225-4236
22nd Nehls, Troy R 1104 LHOB (202) 225-5951
23rd Gonzales, Tony R 2244 RHOB (202) 225-4511
24th Van Duyne, Beth R 1725 LHOB (202) 225-6605
25th Williams, Roger R 2336 RHOB (202) 225-9896
26th Burgess, Michael R 2161 RHOB (202) 225-7772
27th Cloud, Michael R 171 CHOB (202) 225-7742
28th Cuellar, Henry D 2372 RHOB (202) 225-1640
29th Garcia, Sylvia D 2419 RHOB (202) 225-1688
30th Crockett, Jasmine D 1616 LHOB (202) 225-8885
31st Carter, John R 2208 RHOB (202) 225-3864
32nd Allred, Colin D 348 CHOB (202) 225-2231
33rd Veasey, Marc D 2348 RHOB (202) 225-9897
34th Gonzalez, Vicente D 154 CHOB (202) 225-2531
35th Casar, Greg D 1339 LHOB (202) 225-5645
36th Babin, Brian R 2236 RHOB (202) 225-1555
37th Doggett, Lloyd D 2307 RHOB (202) 225-4865
38th Hunt, Wesley R 1520 LHOB (202) 225-5646
Utah
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Moore, Blake R 1131 LHOB (202) 225-0453
2nd Stewart, Chris R 166 CHOB (202) 225-9730
3rd Curtis, John R 2323 RHOB (202) 225-7751
4th Owens, Burgess R 309 CHOB (202) 225-3011
Vermont
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Balint, Becca D 1408 LHOB (202) 225-4115
Virginia
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Wittman, Robert R 2055 RHOB (202) 225-4261
2nd Kiggans, Jennifer R 1037 LHOB (202) 225-4215
3rd Scott, Robert D 2328 RHOB (202) 225-8351
4th - Vacancy 2417 RHOB (202) 225-6365
5th Good, Bob R 461 CHOB (202) 225-4711
6th Cline, Ben R 2443 RHOB (202) 225-5431
7th Spanberger, Abigail D 562 CHOB (202) 225-2815
8th Beyer, Donald D 1119 LHOB (202) 225-4376
9th Griffith, H. R 2202 RHOB (202) 225-3861
10th Wexton, Jennifer D 1210 LHOB (202) 225-5136
11th Connolly, Gerald D 2265 RHOB (202) 225-1492
Virgin Islands
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Delegate Plaskett, Stacey D 2059 RHOB (202) 225-1790
Washington
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st DelBene, Suzan D 2330 RHOB (202) 225-6311
2nd Larsen, Rick D 2163 RHOB (202) 225-2605
3rd Perez, Marie D 1431 LHOB (202) 225-3536
4th Newhouse, Dan R 504 CHOB (202) 225-5816
5th Rodgers, Cathy R 2188 RHOB (202) 225-2006
6th Kilmer, Derek D 1226 LHOB (202) 225-5916
7th Jayapal, Pramila D 2346 RHOB (202) 225-3106
8th Schrier, Kim D 1110 LHOB (202) 225-7761
9th Smith, Adam D 2264 RHOB (202) 225-8901
10th Strickland, Marilyn D 1708 LHOB (202) 225-9740
West Virginia
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Miller, Carol R 465 CHOB (202) 225-3452
2nd Mooney, Alexander R 2228 RHOB (202) 225-2711
Wisconsin
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
1st Steil, Bryan R 1526 LHOB (202) 225-3031
2nd Pocan, Mark D 1026 LHOB (202) 225-2906
3rd Van Orden, Derrick R 1513 LHOB (202) 225-5506
4th Moore, Gwen D 2252 RHOB (202) 225-4572
5th Fitzgerald, Scott R 1507 LHOB (202) 225-5101
6th Grothman, Glenn R 1511 LHOB (202) 225-2476
7th Tiffany, Thomas R 451 CHOB (202) 225-3365
8th Gallagher, Mike R 1211 LHOB (202) 225-5665
Wyoming
District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Hageman, Harriet R 1531 LHOB (202) 225-2311
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
- Vacancy Virginia 4th 2417 RHOB (202) 225-6365
A
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Adams, Alma North Carolina 12th D 2436 RHOB (202) 225-1510
Aderholt, Robert Alabama 4th R 266 CHOB (202) 225-4876
Aguilar, Pete California 33rd D 108 CHOB (202) 225-3201
Alford, Mark Missouri 4th R 1516 LHOB (202) 225-2876
Allen, Rick Georgia 12th R 462 CHOB (202) 225-2823
Allred, Colin Texas 32nd D 348 CHOB (202) 225-2231
Amodei, Mark Nevada 2nd R 104 CHOB (202) 225-6155
Armstrong, Kelly North Dakota At Large R 2235 RHOB (202) 225-2611
Arrington, Jodey Texas 19th R 1107 LHOB (202) 225-4005
Auchincloss, Jake Massachusetts 4th D 1524 LHOB (202) 225-5931
B
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Babin, Brian Texas 36th R 2236 RHOB (202) 225-1555
Bacon, Don Nebraska 2nd R 2104 RHOB (202) 225-4155
Baird, James Indiana 4th R 2303 RHOB (202) 225-5037
Balderson, Troy Ohio 12th R 2429 RHOB (202) 225-5355
Balint, Becca Vermont At Large D 1408 LHOB (202) 225-4115
Banks, Jim Indiana 3rd R 2418 RHOB (202) 225-4436
Barr, Andy Kentucky 6th R 2430 RHOB (202) 225-4706
Barragan, Nanette California 44th D 2312 RHOB (202) 225-8220
Bean, Aaron Florida 4th R 1239 LHOB (202) 225-0123
Beatty, Joyce Ohio 3rd D 2079 RHOB (202) 225-4324
Bentz, Cliff Oregon 2nd R 409 CHOB (202) 225-6730
Bera, Ami California 6th D 172 CHOB (202) 225-5716
Bergman, Jack Michigan 1st R 566 CHOB (202) 225-4735
Beyer, Donald Virginia 8th D 1119 LHOB (202) 225-4376
Bice, Stephanie Oklahoma 5th R 2437 RHOB (202) 225-2132
Biggs, Andy Arizona 5th R 252 CHOB (202) 225-2635
Bilirakis, Gus Florida 12th R 2306 RHOB (202) 225-5755
Bishop, Dan North Carolina 8th R 2459 RHOB (202) 225-1976
Bishop, Sanford Georgia 2nd D 2407 RHOB (202) 225-3631
Blumenauer, Earl Oregon 3rd D 1111 LHOB (202) 225-4811
Blunt Rochester, Lisa Delaware At Large D 1724 LHOB (202) 225-4165
Boebert, Lauren Colorado 3rd R 1713 LHOB (202) 225-4761
Bonamici, Suzanne Oregon 1st D 2231 RHOB (202) 225-0855
Bost, Mike Illinois 12th R 352 CHOB (202) 225-5661
Bowman, Jamaal New York 16th D 345 CHOB (202) 225-2464
Boyle, Brendan Pennsylvania 2nd D 1502 LHOB (202) 225-6111
Brecheen, Josh Oklahoma 2nd R 1208 LHOB (202) 225-2701
Brown, Shontel Ohio 11th D 449 CHOB (202) 225-7032
Brownley, Julia California 26th D 2262 RHOB (202) 225-5811
Buchanan, Vern Florida 16th R 2110 RHOB (202) 225-5015
Buck, Ken Colorado 4th R 2455 RHOB (202) 225-4676
Bucshon, Larry Indiana 8th R 2313 RHOB (202) 225-4636
Budzinski, Nikki Illinois 13th D 1009 LHOB (202) 225-2371
Burchett, Tim Tennessee 2nd R 1122 LHOB (202) 225-5435
Burgess, Michael Texas 26th R 2161 RHOB (202) 225-7772
Burlison, Eric Missouri 7th R 1108 LHOB (202) 225-6536
Bush, Cori Missouri 1st D 2463 RHOB (202) 225-2406
C
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Calvert, Ken California 41st R 2205 RHOB (202) 225-1986
Cammack, Kat Florida 3rd R 2421 RHOB (202) 225-5744
Caraveo, Yadira Colorado 8th D 1024 LHOB (202) 225-5625
Carbajal, Salud California 24th D 2331 RHOB (202) 225-3601
Cardenas, Tony California 29th D 2181 RHOB (202) 225-6131
Carey, Mike Ohio 15th R 1433 LHOB (202) 225-2015
Carl, Jerry Alabama 1st R 1330 LHOB (202) 225-4931
Carson, Andre Indiana 7th D 2135 RHOB (202) 225-4011
Carter, Earl Georgia 1st R 2432 RHOB (202) 225-5831
Carter, John Texas 31st R 2208 RHOB (202) 225-3864
Carter, Troy Louisiana 2nd D 442 CHOB (202) 225-6636
Cartwright, Matt Pennsylvania 8th D 2102 RHOB (202) 225-5546
Casar, Greg Texas 35th D 1339 LHOB (202) 225-5645
Case, Ed Hawaii 1st D 2210 RHOB (202) 225-2726
Casten, Sean Illinois 6th D 2440 RHOB (202) 225-4561
Castor, Kathy Florida 14th D 2052 RHOB (202) 225-3376
Castro, Joaquin Texas 20th D 2241 RHOB (202) 225-3236
Chavez-DeRemer, Lori Oregon 5th R 1722 LHOB (202) 225-5711
Cherfilus-McCormick, Sheila Florida 20th D 242 CHOB (202) 225-1313
Chu, Judy California 28th D 2423 RHOB (202) 225-5464
Cicilline, David Rhode Island 1st D 2233 RHOB (202) 225-4911
Ciscomani, Juan Arizona 6th R 1429 LHOB (202) 225-2542
Clark, Katherine Massachusetts 5th D 2368 RHOB (202) 225-2836
Clarke, Yvette New York 9th D 2058 RHOB (202) 225-6231
Cleaver, Emanuel Missouri 5th D 2217 RHOB (202) 225-4535
Cline, Ben Virginia 6th R 2443 RHOB (202) 225-5431
Cloud, Michael Texas 27th R 171 CHOB (202) 225-7742
Clyburn, James South Carolina 6th D 274 CHOB (202) 225-3315
Clyde, Andrew Georgia 9th R 445 CHOB (202) 225-9893
Cohen, Steve Tennessee 9th D 2268 RHOB (202) 225-3265
Cole, Tom Oklahoma 4th R 2207 RHOB (202) 225-6165
Collins, Mike Georgia 10th R 1223 LHOB (202) 225-4101
Comer, James Kentucky 1st R 2410 RHOB (202) 225-3115
Connolly, Gerald Virginia 11th D 2265 RHOB (202) 225-1492
Correa, J. California 46th D 2301 RHOB (202) 225-2965
Costa, Jim California 21st D 2081 RHOB (202) 225-3341
Courtney, Joe Connecticut 2nd D 2449 RHOB (202) 225-2076
Craig, Angie Minnesota 2nd D 2442 RHOB (202) 225-2271
Crane, Elijah Arizona 2nd R 1229 LHOB (202) 225-3361
Crawford, Eric Arkansas 1st R 2422 RHOB (202) 225-4076
Crenshaw, Dan Texas 2nd R 248 CHOB (202) 225-6565
Crockett, Jasmine Texas 30th D 1616 LHOB (202) 225-8885
Crow, Jason Colorado 6th D 1323 LHOB (202) 225-7882
Cuellar, Henry Texas 28th D 2372 RHOB (202) 225-1640
Curtis, John Utah 3rd R 2323 RHOB (202) 225-7751
D
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
D'Esposito, Anthony New York 4th R 1508 LHOB (202) 225-5516
Davids, Sharice Kansas 3rd D 2435 RHOB (202) 225-2865
Davidson, Warren Ohio 8th R 2113 RHOB (202) 225-6205
Davis, Danny Illinois 7th D 2159 RHOB (202) 225-5006
Davis, Donald North Carolina 1st D 1123 LHOB (202) 225-3101
Dean, Madeleine Pennsylvania 4th D 150 CHOB (202) 225-4731
DeGette, Diana Colorado 1st D 2111 RHOB (202) 225-4431
De La Cruz, Monica Texas 15th R 1415 LHOB (202) 225-9901
DeLauro, Rosa Connecticut 3rd D 2413 RHOB (202) 225-3661
DelBene, Suzan Washington 1st D 2330 RHOB (202) 225-6311
Deluzio, Christopher Pennsylvania 17th D 1222 LHOB (202) 225-2301
DeSaulnier, Mark California 10th D 503 CHOB (202) 225-2095
DesJarlais, Scott Tennessee 4th R 2304 RHOB (202) 225-6831
Diaz-Balart, Mario Florida 26th R 374 CHOB (202) 225-4211
Dingell, Debbie Michigan 6th D 102 CHOB (202) 225-4071
Doggett, Lloyd Texas 37th D 2307 RHOB (202) 225-4865
Donalds, Byron Florida 19th R 1719 LHOB (202) 225-2536
Duarte, John California 13th R 1535 LHOB (202) 225-1947
Duncan, Jeff South Carolina 3rd R 2229 RHOB (202) 225-5301
Dunn, Neal Florida 2nd R 466 CHOB (202) 225-5235
E
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Edwards, Chuck North Carolina 11th R 1505 LHOB (202) 225-6401
Ellzey, Jake Texas 6th R 1721 LHOB (202) 225-2002
Emmer, Tom Minnesota 6th R 464 CHOB (202) 225-2331
Escobar, Veronica Texas 16th D 2448 RHOB (202) 225-4831
Eshoo, Anna California 16th D 272 CHOB (202) 225-8104
Espaillat, Adriano New York 13th D 2332 RHOB (202) 225-4365
Estes, Ron Kansas 4th R 2234 RHOB (202) 225-6216
Evans, Dwight Pennsylvania 3rd D 1105 LHOB (202) 225-4001
Ezell, Mike Mississippi 4th R 443 CHOB (202) 225-5772
F
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Fallon, Pat Texas 4th R 2416 RHOB (202) 225-6673
Feenstra, Randy Iowa 4th R 1440 LHOB (202) 225-4426
Ferguson, A. Georgia 3rd R 2239 RHOB (202) 225-5901
Finstad, Brad Minnesota 1st R 1605 LHOB (202) 225-2472
Fischbach, Michelle Minnesota 7th R 1004 LHOB (202) 225-2165
Fitzgerald, Scott Wisconsin 5th R 1507 LHOB (202) 225-5101
Fitzpatrick, Brian Pennsylvania 1st R 271 CHOB (202) 225-4276
Fleischmann, Charles Tennessee 3rd R 2187 RHOB (202) 225-3271
Fletcher, Lizzie Texas 7th D 346 CHOB (202) 225-2571
Flood, Mike Nebraska 1st R 343 CHOB (202) 225-4806
Foster, Bill Illinois 11th D 2366 RHOB (202) 225-3515
Foushee, Valerie North Carolina 4th D 1716 LHOB (202) 225-1784
Foxx, Virginia North Carolina 5th R 2462 RHOB (202) 225-2071
Frankel, Lois Florida 22nd D 2305 RHOB (202) 225-9890
Franklin, C. Florida 18th R 249 CHOB (202) 225-1252
Frost, Maxwell Florida 10th D 1224 LHOB (202) 225-2176
Fry, Russell South Carolina 7th R 1626 LHOB (202) 225-9895
Fulcher, Russ Idaho 1st R 1514 LHOB (202) 225-6611
G
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Gaetz, Matt Florida 1st R 2021 RHOB (202) 225-4136
Gallagher, Mike Wisconsin 8th R 1211 LHOB (202) 225-5665
Gallego, Ruben Arizona 3rd D 1114 LHOB (202) 225-4065
Garamendi, John California 8th D 2004 RHOB (202) 225-1880
Garbarino, Andrew New York 2nd R 2344 RHOB (202) 225-7896
Garcia, Jesus Illinois 4th D 1519 LHOB (202) 225-8203
Garcia, Mike California 27th R 144 CHOB (202) 225-1956
Garcia, Robert California 42nd D 1305 LHOB (202) 225-7924
Garcia, Sylvia Texas 29th D 2419 RHOB (202) 225-1688
Gimenez, Carlos Florida 28th R 448 CHOB (202) 225-2778
Golden, Jared Maine 2nd D 1710 LHOB (202) 225-6306
Goldman, Daniel New York 10th D 245 CHOB (202) 225-7944
Gomez, Jimmy California 34th D 506 CHOB (202) 225-6235
Gonzales, Tony Texas 23rd R 2244 RHOB (202) 225-4511
Gonzalez, Vicente Texas 34th D 154 CHOB (202) 225-2531
Gonzalez-Colon, Jenniffer Puerto Rico Resident Commissioner R 2338 RHOB (202) 225-2615
Good, Bob Virginia 5th R 461 CHOB (202) 225-4711
Gooden, Lance Texas 5th R 2431 RHOB (202) 225-3484
Gosar, Paul Arizona 9th R 2057 RHOB (202) 225-2315
Gottheimer, Josh New Jersey 5th D 203 CHOB (202) 225-4465
Granger, Kay Texas 12th R 2308 RHOB (202) 225-5071
Graves, Garret Louisiana 6th R 2402 RHOB (202) 225-3901
Graves, Sam Missouri 6th R 1135 LHOB (202) 225-7041
Green, Al Texas 9th D 2347 RHOB (202) 225-7508
Green, Mark Tennessee 7th R 2446 RHOB (202) 225-2811
Greene, Marjorie Georgia 14th R 403 CHOB (202) 225-5211
Griffith, H. Virginia 9th R 2202 RHOB (202) 225-3861
Grijalva, Raul Arizona 7th D 1203 LHOB (202) 225-2435
Grothman, Glenn Wisconsin 6th R 1511 LHOB (202) 225-2476
Guest, Michael Mississippi 3rd R 450 CHOB (202) 225-5031
Guthrie, Brett Kentucky 2nd R 2434 RHOB (202) 225-3501
H
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Hageman, Harriet Wyoming At Large R 1531 LHOB (202) 225-2311
Harder, Josh California 9th D 209 CHOB (202) 225-4540
Harris, Andy Maryland 1st R 1536 LHOB (202) 225-5311
Harshbarger, Diana Tennessee 1st R 167 CHOB (202) 225-6356
Hayes, Jahana Connecticut 5th D 2458 RHOB (202) 225-4476
Hern, Kevin Oklahoma 1st R 1019 LHOB (202) 225-2211
Higgins, Brian New York 26th D 2269 RHOB (202) 225-3306
Higgins, Clay Louisiana 3rd R 572 CHOB (202) 225-2031
Hill, J. Arkansas 2nd R 1533 LHOB (202) 225-2506
Himes, James Connecticut 4th D 2137 RHOB (202) 225-5541
Hinson, Ashley Iowa 2nd R 1717 LHOB (202) 225-2911
Horsford, Steven Nevada 4th D 406 CHOB (202) 225-9894
Houchin, Erin Indiana 9th R 1632 LHOB (202) 225-5315
Houlahan, Chrissy Pennsylvania 6th D 1727 LHOB (202) 225-4315
Hoyer, Steny Maryland 5th D 1705 LHOB (202) 225-4131
Hoyle, Val Oregon 4th D 1620 LHOB (202) 225-6416
Hudson, Richard North Carolina 9th R 2112 RHOB (202) 225-3715
Huffman, Jared California 2nd D 2445 RHOB (202) 225-5161
Huizenga, Bill Michigan 4th R 2232 RHOB (202) 225-4401
Hunt, Wesley Texas 38th R 1520 LHOB (202) 225-5646
I
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Issa, Darrell California 48th R 2108 RHOB (202) 225-5672
Ivey, Glenn Maryland 4th D 1529 LHOB (202) 225-8699
J
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Jackson, Jeff North Carolina 14th D 1318 LHOB (202) 225-5634
Jackson, Jonathan Illinois 1st D 1641 LHOB (202) 225-4372
Jackson, Ronny Texas 13th R 446 CHOB (202) 225-3706
Jackson Lee, Sheila Texas 18th D 2314 RHOB (202) 225-3816
Jacobs, Sara California 51st D 1314 LHOB (202) 225-2040
James, John Michigan 10th R 1319 LHOB (202) 225-4961
Jayapal, Pramila Washington 7th D 2346 RHOB (202) 225-3106
Jeffries, Hakeem New York 8th D 2433 RHOB (202) 225-5936
Johnson, Bill Ohio 6th R 2082 RHOB (202) 225-5705
Johnson, Dusty South Dakota At Large R 1714 LHOB (202) 225-2801
Johnson, Henry Georgia 4th D 2240 RHOB (202) 225-1605
Johnson, Mike Louisiana 4th R 568 CHOB (202) 225-2777
Jordan, Jim Ohio 4th R 2056 RHOB (202) 225-2676
Joyce, David Ohio 14th R 2065 RHOB (202) 225-5731
Joyce, John Pennsylvania 13th R 152 CHOB (202) 225-2431
K
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Kamlager-Dove, Sydney California 37th D 1419 LHOB (202) 225-7084
Kaptur, Marcy Ohio 9th D 2186 RHOB (202) 225-4146
Kean, Thomas New Jersey 7th R 251 CHOB (202) 225-5361
Keating, William Massachusetts 9th D 2351 RHOB (202) 225-3111
Kelly, Mike Pennsylvania 16th R 1707 LHOB (202) 225-5406
Kelly, Robin Illinois 2nd D 2329 RHOB (202) 225-0773
Kelly, Trent Mississippi 1st R 2243 RHOB (202) 225-4306
Khanna, Ro California 17th D 306 CHOB (202) 225-2631
Kiggans, Jennifer Virginia 2nd R 1037 LHOB (202) 225-4215
Kildee, Daniel Michigan 8th D 200 CHOB (202) 225-3611
Kiley, Kevin California 3rd R 1032 LHOB (202) 225-2523
Kilmer, Derek Washington 6th D 1226 LHOB (202) 225-5916
Kim, Andy New Jersey 3rd D 2444 RHOB (202) 225-4765
Kim, Young California 40th R 1306 LHOB (202) 225-4111
Krishnamoorthi, Raja Illinois 8th D 2367 RHOB (202) 225-3711
Kuster, Ann New Hampshire 2nd D 2201 RHOB (202) 225-5206
Kustoff, David Tennessee 8th R 560 CHOB (202) 225-4714
L
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
LaHood, Darin Illinois 16th R 1424 LHOB (202) 225-6201
LaLota, Nick New York 1st R 1530 LHOB (202) 225-3826
LaMalfa, Doug California 1st R 408 CHOB (202) 225-3076
Lamborn, Doug Colorado 5th R 2371 RHOB (202) 225-4422
Landsman, Greg Ohio 1st D 1432 LHOB (202) 225-2216
Langworthy, Nicholas New York 23rd R 1630 LHOB (202) 225-3161
Larsen, Rick Washington 2nd D 2163 RHOB (202) 225-2605
Larson, John Connecticut 1st D 1501 LHOB (202) 225-2265
Latta, Robert Ohio 5th R 2467 RHOB (202) 225-6405
LaTurner, Jake Kansas 2nd R 2441 RHOB (202) 225-6601
Lawler, Michael New York 17th R 1013 LHOB (202) 225-6506
Lee, Barbara California 12th D 2470 RHOB (202) 225-2661
Lee, Laurel Florida 15th R 1118 LHOB (202) 225-5626
Lee, Summer Pennsylvania 12th D 243 CHOB (202) 225-2135
Lee, Susie Nevada 3rd D 365 CHOB (202) 225-3252
Leger Fernandez, Teresa New Mexico 3rd D 1510 LHOB (202) 225-6190
Lesko, Debbie Arizona 8th R 1214 LHOB (202) 225-4576
Letlow, Julia Louisiana 5th R 142 CHOB (202) 225-8490
Levin, Mike California 49th D 2352 RHOB (202) 225-3906
Lieu, Ted California 36th D 2454 RHOB (202) 225-3976
Lofgren, Zoe California 18th D 1401 LHOB (202) 225-3072
Loudermilk, Barry Georgia 11th R 2133 RHOB (202) 225-2931
Lucas, Frank Oklahoma 3rd R 2405 RHOB (202) 225-5565
Luetkemeyer, Blaine Missouri 3rd R 2230 RHOB (202) 225-2956
Luna, Anna Paulina Florida 13th R 1017 LHOB (202) 225-5961
Luttrell, Morgan Texas 8th R 1320 LHOB (202) 225-4901
Lynch, Stephen Massachusetts 8th D 2109 RHOB (202) 225-8273
M
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Mace, Nancy South Carolina 1st R 1728 LHOB (202) 225-3176
Magaziner, Seth Rhode Island 2nd D 1218 LHOB (202) 225-2735
Malliotakis, Nicole New York 11th R 351 CHOB (202) 225-3371
Mann, Tracey Kansas 1st R 344 CHOB (202) 225-2715
Manning, Kathy North Carolina 6th D 307 CHOB (202) 225-3065
Massie, Thomas Kentucky 4th R 2453 RHOB (202) 225-3465
Mast, Brian Florida 21st R 2182 RHOB (202) 225-3026
Matsui, Doris California 7th D 2311 RHOB (202) 225-7163
McBath, Lucy Georgia 7th D 2246 RHOB (202) 225-4501
McCarthy, Kevin California 20th R 2468 RHOB (202) 225-2915
McCaul, Michael Texas 10th R 2300 RHOB (202) 225-2401
McClain, Lisa Michigan 9th R 444 CHOB (202) 225-2106
McClintock, Tom California 5th R 2256 RHOB (202) 225-2511
McCollum, Betty Minnesota 4th D 2426 RHOB (202) 225-6631
McCormick, Richard Georgia 6th R 1213 LHOB (202) 225-4272
McGarvey, Morgan Kentucky 3rd D 1527 LHOB (202) 225-5401
McGovern, James Massachusetts 2nd D 370 CHOB (202) 225-6101
McHenry, Patrick North Carolina 10th R 2134 RHOB (202) 225-2576
Meeks, Gregory New York 5th D 2310 RHOB (202) 225-3461
Menendez, Robert New Jersey 8th D 1007 LHOB (202) 225-7919
Meng, Grace New York 6th D 2209 RHOB (202) 225-2601
Meuser, Daniel Pennsylvania 9th R 350 CHOB (202) 225-6511
Mfume, Kweisi Maryland 7th D 2263 RHOB (202) 225-4741
Miller, Carol West Virginia 1st R 465 CHOB (202) 225-3452
Miller, Mary Illinois 15th R 1740 LHOB (202) 225-5271
Miller, Max Ohio 7th R 143 CHOB (202) 225-3876
Miller-Meeks, Mariannette Iowa 1st R 1034 LHOB (202) 225-6576
Mills, Cory Florida 7th R 1237 LHOB (202) 225-4035
Molinaro, Marcus New York 19th R 1207 LHOB (202) 225-5441
Moolenaar, John Michigan 2nd R 246 CHOB (202) 225-3561
Mooney, Alexander West Virginia 2nd R 2228 RHOB (202) 225-2711
Moore, Barry Alabama 2nd R 1504 LHOB (202) 225-2901
Moore, Blake Utah 1st R 1131 LHOB (202) 225-0453
Moore, Gwen Wisconsin 4th D 2252 RHOB (202) 225-4572
Moran, Nathaniel Texas 1st R 1541 LHOB (202) 225-3035
Morelle, Joseph New York 25th D 570 CHOB (202) 225-3615
Moskowitz, Jared Florida 23rd D 1130 LHOB (202) 225-3001
Moulton, Seth Massachusetts 6th D 1126 LHOB (202) 225-8020
Moylan, James Guam Delegate R 1628 LHOB (202) 225-1188
Mrvan, Frank Indiana 1st D 1607 LHOB (202) 225-2461
Mullin, Kevin California 15th D 1404 LHOB (202) 225-3531
Murphy, Gregory North Carolina 3rd R 407 CHOB (202) 225-3415
N
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Nadler, Jerrold New York 12th D 2132 RHOB (202) 225-5635
Napolitano, Grace California 31st D 1610 LHOB (202) 225-5256
Neal, Richard Massachusetts 1st D 372 CHOB (202) 225-5601
Neguse, Joe Colorado 2nd D 2400 RHOB (202) 225-2161
Nehls, Troy Texas 22nd R 1104 LHOB (202) 225-5951
Newhouse, Dan Washington 4th R 504 CHOB (202) 225-5816
Nickel, Wiley North Carolina 13th D 1133 LHOB (202) 225-4531
Norcross, Donald New Jersey 1st D 2427 RHOB (202) 225-6501
Norman, Ralph South Carolina 5th R 569 CHOB (202) 225-5501
Norton, Eleanor District of Columbia Delegate D 2136 RHOB (202) 225-8050
Nunn, Zachary Iowa 3rd R 1232 LHOB (202) 225-5476
O
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Obernolte, Jay California 23rd R 1029 LHOB (202) 225-5861
Ocasio-Cortez, Alexandria New York 14th D 250 CHOB (202) 225-3965
Ogles, Andrew Tennessee 5th R 151 CHOB (202) 225-4311
Omar, Ilhan Minnesota 5th D 1730 LHOB (202) 225-4755
Owens, Burgess Utah 4th R 309 CHOB (202) 225-3011
P
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Pallone, Frank New Jersey 6th D 2107 RHOB (202) 225-4671
Palmer, Gary Alabama 6th R 170 CHOB (202) 225-4921
Panetta, Jimmy California 19th D 304 CHOB (202) 225-2861
Pappas, Chris New Hampshire 1st D 452 CHOB (202) 225-5456
Pascrell, Bill New Jersey 9th D 2409 RHOB (202) 225-5751
Payne, Donald New Jersey 10th D 106 CHOB (202) 225-3436
Pelosi, Nancy California 11th D 1236 LHOB (202) 225-4965
Peltola, Mary Alaska At Large D 153 CHOB (202) 225-5765
Pence, Greg Indiana 6th R 404 CHOB (202) 225-3021
Perez, Marie Washington 3rd D 1431 LHOB (202) 225-3536
Perry, Scott Pennsylvania 10th R 2160 RHOB (202) 225-5836
Peters, Scott California 50th D 1201 LHOB (202) 225-0508
Pettersen, Brittany Colorado 7th D 1230 LHOB (202) 225-2645
Pfluger, August Texas 11th R 1124 LHOB (202) 225-3605
Phillips, Dean Minnesota 3rd D 2452 RHOB (202) 225-2871
Pingree, Chellie Maine 1st D 2354 RHOB (202) 225-6116
Plaskett, Stacey Virgin Islands Delegate D 2059 RHOB (202) 225-1790
Pocan, Mark Wisconsin 2nd D 1026 LHOB (202) 225-2906
Porter, Katie California 47th D 1233 LHOB (202) 225-5611
Posey, Bill Florida 8th R 2150 RHOB (202) 225-3671
Pressley, Ayanna Massachusetts 7th D 402 CHOB (202) 225-5111
Q
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Quigley, Mike Illinois 5th D 2083 RHOB (202) 225-4061
R
Name District Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment
Radewagen, Aumua Amata American Samoa Delegate R 2001 RHOB (202) 225-8577
Ramirez, Delia Illinois 3rd D 1523 LHOB (202) 225-5701
Raskin, Jamie Maryland 8th D 2242 RHOB (202) 225-5341
Reschenthaler, Guy Pennsylvania 14th R 342 CHOB (202) 225-2065
Rodgers, Cathy